SV Eintracht Sermuth e.V.

D-Junioren : Kreisliga B Ost        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Döbelner SC II 12   11 0 1     115 : 28   +87   33
2. BC Hartha 11   10 0 1     61 : 18   +43   30
3. VfB Leisnig 11   8 1 2     59 : 21   +38   25
4. SG Großsteinberg 11   7 0 4     36 : 36   +0   21
5. ESV Lok Döbeln 10   6 0 4     37 : 25   +12   18
6. SV Tresenwald 11   6 0 5     54 : 54   +0   18
7. FSV Dürrweitzschen 11   5 1 5     28 : 25   +3   16
8. SG Thallwitz 11   5 0 6     31 : 44   -13   15
9. HFC Colditz 11   4 1 6     30 : 44   -14   13
10. SG Sermuth 11   4 0 7     20 : 40   -20   12
11. SG Falkenhain 11   2 2 7     18 : 42   -24   8
12. Döbelner SC III 11   2 1 8     35 : 82   -47   7
13. SV Aufbau Waldheim 11   2 0 9     21 : 42   -21   6
14. SG Ostrau Zschaitz 11   2 0 9     19 : 63   -44   6
11. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2017  09:30Döbelner SC IIDöbelner SC II:SG GroßsteinbergSG Großsteinberg6 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2017  10:30BC HarthaBC Hartha:SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz2 : 5 
Sa, 18.11.2017  10:30ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln:SG FalkenhainSG Falkenhain6 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2017  10:30SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald:SG Ostrau ZschaitzSG Ostrau Zschaitz7 : 2 
So, 19.11.2017  10:30Döbelner SC IIIDöbelner SC III:SG SermuthSG Sermuth3 : 5
So, 19.11.2017  11:00HFC ColditzHFC Colditz:VfB LeisnigVfB Leisnig0 : 0 
So, 19.11.2017  11:00FSV DürrweitzschenFSV Dürrweitzschen:SV Aufbau WaldheimSV Aufbau Waldheim1 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Mi, 22.11.2017  11:00BC HarthaBC Hartha:SG FalkenhainSG Falkenhain 
Mi, 22.11.2017  11:00SG ThallwitzSG Thallwitz:Döbelner SC IIIDöbelner SC III 
Mi, 22.11.2017  11:00SG SermuthSG Sermuth:Döbelner SC IIDöbelner SC II 
Mi, 22.11.2017  11:00SG GroßsteinbergSG Großsteinberg:SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald 
Mi, 22.11.2017  11:00SG Ostrau ZschaitzSG Ostrau Zschaitz:FSV DürrweitzschenFSV Dürrweitzschen 
Mi, 22.11.2017  11:00SV Aufbau WaldheimSV Aufbau Waldheim:HFC ColditzHFC Colditz 
Mi, 22.11.2017  11:00VfB LeisnigVfB Leisnig:ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.