SV Eintracht Sermuth e.V.

G-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga A - Staffel Nord-Ost

1. Spieltag
Fr, 18.08.2017  17:30SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:FC GrimmaFC Grimma2 : 6 
  17:30TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg:ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln10 : 12 
So, 20.08.2017  10:00SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth2 : 5 ()
Mi, 27.09.2017  17:30SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga Ammelshain16 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Mi, 30.08.2017  17:30ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln:SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 19202 : 4 
Sa, 02.09.2017  10:00ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen:SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald2 : 6 
Di, 05.09.2017  17:30SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga Ammelshain:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg1 : 16 
Mi, 06.09.2017  17:30FC GrimmaFC Grimma:SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz6 : 0 
3. Spieltag
  17:30SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg11 : 3 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth1 : 11
So, 01.10.2017  10:00SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz:ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln0 : 12 
Di, 17.10.2017  17:30SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga Ammelshain10 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Mi, 13.09.2017  17:30FC GrimmaFC Grimma:ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen8 : 0 
Fr, 15.09.2017  17:30TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg:SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 19204 : 10 
Di, 19.09.2017  17:30SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga Ammelshain:SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz1 : 7 
So, 22.10.2017  10:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald2 : 17
5. Spieltag
Mi, 20.09.2017  17:30SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald:SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 192017 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2017  10:00ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen:ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln4 : 4 
So, 24.09.2017  10:30SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg11 : 6 
So, 15.10.2017  10:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:FC GrimmaFC Grimma0 : 11
6. Spieltag
Mi, 18.10.2017  17:30ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth12 : 0
  17:30FC GrimmaFC Grimma:SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald4 : 9 
Fr, 20.10.2017  17:30SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz2 : 5 
Di, 24.10.2017  17:30SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga Ammelshain:ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen2 : 11 
7. Spieltag
Mi, 23.08.2017  17:30SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald:SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz14 : 1 
Mi, 25.10.2017  17:30FC GrimmaFC Grimma:ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln7 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2017  10:00ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg14 : 2 
So, 08.04.2018  10:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga Ammelshain 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 03.11.2017  17:30SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen1 : 10 
  17:30TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth4 : 9
Sa, 04.11.2017  10:30SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald:ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln16 : 2 
Sa, 10.03.2018  10:00SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga Ammelshain:FC GrimmaFC Grimma 
9. Spieltag
Mi, 08.11.2017  17:30FC GrimmaFC Grimma:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg7 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2017  10:00ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen:SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz8 : 6 
So, 12.11.2017  10:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 19203 : 6
Sa, 25.11.2017  10:00ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga Ammelshain17 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Mi, 15.11.2017  17:30FC GrimmaFC Grimma:SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 19205 : 6 
  17:30ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg7 : 1 
Di, 21.11.2017  17:30SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga Ammelshain:SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald 
So, 20.05.2018  10:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz 
11. Spieltag
Mi, 14.03.2018  17:30SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald:ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen 
Fr, 16.03.2018  17:30SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln 
  17:30TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga Ammelshain 
So, 18.03.2018  10:00SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz:FC GrimmaFC Grimma 
12. Spieltag
Mi, 21.03.2018  17:30ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln:SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz 
Fr, 23.03.2018  17:30TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg:SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald 
So, 25.03.2018  10:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen 
Di, 27.03.2018  17:30SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga Ammelshain:SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920 
13. Spieltag
Mi, 11.04.2018  17:30SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth 
Fr, 13.04.2018  17:30SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg 
Sa, 14.04.2018  10:00ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen:FC GrimmaFC Grimma 
So, 15.04.2018  10:00SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga Ammelshain 
14. Spieltag
Mi, 18.04.2018  17:30FC GrimmaFC Grimma:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth 
  17:30ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln:ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen 
Fr, 20.04.2018  17:30SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald 
  17:30TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg:SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz 
15. Spieltag
Mi, 25.04.2018  17:30SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald:FC GrimmaFC Grimma 
Sa, 28.04.2018  10:00ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga Ammelshain 
So, 29.04.2018  10:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln 
  10:00SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz:SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920 
16. Spieltag
Mi, 02.05.2018  17:30ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln:FC GrimmaFC Grimma 
Fr, 04.05.2018  17:30TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg:ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen 
So, 06.05.2018  10:00SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz:SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald 
Di, 08.05.2018  17:30SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga Ammelshain:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth 
17. Spieltag
Mi, 23.05.2018  17:30ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln:SV TresenwaldSV Tresenwald 
  17:30FC GrimmaFC Grimma:SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga Ammelshain 
Sa, 26.05.2018  10:00ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen:SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920 
So, 27.05.2018  10:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg 
18. Spieltag
Fr, 01.06.2018  17:30TSV GroßsteinbergTSV Großsteinberg:FC GrimmaFC Grimma 
  17:30SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth 
So, 03.06.2018  10:00SV BW BennewitzSV BW Bennewitz:ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen 
Di, 05.06.2018  17:30SV Klinga AmmelshainSV Klinga Ammelshain:ESV Lok DöbelnESV Lok Döbeln