SV Eintracht Sermuth e.V.

1.Herren : Landesklasse Nord        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. HFC Colditz 13   12 0 1     41 : 11   +30   36
2. SG Taucha (A) 12   9 2 1     28 : 7   +21   29
3. FSV Krostitz 13   7 4 2     22 : 11   +11   25
4. FC Bad Lausick 11   7 2 2     30 : 17   +13   23
5. Blau Weiß Leipzig 11   6 3 2     28 : 8   +20   21
6. ATSV FA Wurzen 13   5 3 5     24 : 21   +3   18
7. SV Naunhof 1920 (N) 13   4 4 5     38 : 25   +13   16
8. SV Liebertwolkwitz 13   5 1 7     22 : 17   +5   16
9. SV Eintracht Sermuth 12   4 3 5     18 : 22   -4   15
10. Döbelner SC 13   3 5 5     14 : 21   -7   14
11. Rotation Leipzig 13   3 5 5     16 : 28   -12   14
12. SV Süptitz (N) 12   4 1 7     12 : 27   -15   13
13. ESV Delitzsch 13   2 5 6     15 : 25   -10   11
14. Roter Stern 10   2 4 4     17 : 17   +0   10
15. Bornaer SV 13   2 1 10     13 : 38   -25   7
16. TSV 1862 Schildau 13   2 1 10     5 : 48   -43   7
13. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00SV SüptitzSV Süptitz:SV LiebertwolkwitzSV Liebertwolkwitz0 : 4 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00Bornaer SVBornaer SV:Döbelner SCDöbelner SC1 : 3 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00FSV KrostitzFSV Krostitz:HFC ColditzHFC Colditz0 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen:FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick2 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00SG TauchaSG Taucha:SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth1 : 1
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00ESV DelitzschESV Delitzsch:Roter SternRoter Stern3 : 3 
So, 19.11.2017  14:00SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:Blau Weiß LeipzigBlau Weiß Leipzig2 : 2 
So, 19.11.2017  14:00Rotation LeipzigRotation Leipzig:TSV 1862 SchildauTSV 1862 Schildau2 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2017  14:00Blau Weiß LeipzigBlau Weiß Leipzig:ESV DelitzschESV Delitzsch 
Sa, 25.11.2017  14:00FC Bad LausickFC Bad Lausick:Rotation LeipzigRotation Leipzig 
Sa, 25.11.2017  14:00Döbelner SCDöbelner SC:SV SüptitzSV Süptitz 
So, 26.11.2017  14:00SV Naunhof 1920SV Naunhof 1920:SV LiebertwolkwitzSV Liebertwolkwitz 
So, 26.11.2017  14:00Roter SternRoter Stern:SG TauchaSG Taucha 
So, 26.11.2017  14:00SV Eintracht SermuthSV Eintracht Sermuth:ATSV FA WurzenATSV FA Wurzen 
So, 26.11.2017  14:00TSV 1862 SchildauTSV 1862 Schildau:FSV KrostitzFSV Krostitz 
So, 26.11.2017  14:00HFC ColditzHFC Colditz:Bornaer SVBornaer SV 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.